Longchamp

By Matthieu Delbreuve

Styled by Nora Bordjah

Make up by Adrien Pinault

Hair by Chi Wong

Model Olga Gazaele Luu

Model Mika Santos

Model Peipei

Model Evelina

Production

Make Up For Ever

HD Skin Concealer

By Jason Yan Francis

Director of photography Louis Evennou

Styled by Georgia Pendlebury

Make up by David Koppelaar

Hair by Olivier Schawalder

Manicure by Béatrice Eni

Set design by Christian Feltham

Model Ronja

Model Londone

Model Yue

Production

Chanel

CHANCE 1H23

By Carlijn Jacobs

Director of photography Bernard Jallet

Styled by Charlotte Collet

Make up by Masae Ito

Hair by Laurent Philippon

Manicure by Alexandra Janowski

Set design by Sophear

Model Liefe

Model Mathea

Model Veronika

Model Rokhaya

Production

Chanel

Ultimate

By Thibault Della Gaspera

Director of photography Clément de Hollogne

Styled by Yasmine Eslami

Make up by Adrien Pinault

Manicure by Charlène Coquard

Set design by Céline Corbineau

Model Loane Normand

Production

Louis Vuitton

Qixi Festival 2023

By Oliver Hadlee Pearch

Art direction by Jacobs + Talbourdet-Napoleone

Styled by Elodie David

Director of photography AJ Numan

Make up by Anthony Preel

Hair by Louis Ghewy

Manicure by Séverine Loréal

Set design by Vincent Olivieri

Model Ming Xi

Model Cici

Model Mario Ho

Model Yoyo

Production ·

Chanel

Behind The Door

By Thibault Della Gaspera

Director of photography Élodie Tahtane

Styled by Coline Bach

Make up by Ruby Mazuel

Hair by Marion Anée

Set design by Olivia Aine

Manicure by Charlène Coquard

Model Angèle

Production ·

Nike

Own The Floor

By Claire Arnold

Director of photography Nadia Szymanska

Styled by Liban

Grooming by Flavie Terracol

Manicure by Alex Feller

Movement direction Emanuelle Soum

Model Adele Belem

Model Diablo Premier

Model Mounia Nassangar

Model Soleila Chaou

Model Taylor Chateau

Production

Chanel

Behind The Door

By Thibault Della Gaspera

Director of photography Elodie Tahtane

Styled by Coline Bach

Model Angèle

Make up by Ruby Mazuel

Hair by Marion Anée

Manicure by Charlène Coquard

Set design by Olivia Aine

Production

Chanel

Gabrielle 2023

By Julien Pujol

Director of photography Clément de Hollogne

Styled by Isabelle Sayer

Styled by Allien

Make up by Christine Corbel

Make up by Wong Chinyee

Hair by Ramona Eschbach

Hair by Yiu Pius

Manicure by Béatrice Eni

Manicure by Anaïs Cordevant

Set design by Alexander Bock

Model Huang Xiangli

Model Tang Wei

Model Story Chen

Model Wu Mengke

Production

Saint Laurent

Fall Winter 2023

By Juergen teller

Creative direction by Dovile Drizyte-Teller

Creative direction by Anthony Vaccarello

Director of photography Bertrand Rocourt

Styled by Paul Sinclaire

Hair by Duffy

Make up by Karin Westerlund

Manicure by Alexandra Janowski

Model Freja Beha Erichsen

Model Awar Odhiang

Model Tom Rey

Model Axel Gay

Delvaux

By Zhenya & Tanya Posternak

Art direction by Ohlman & Consorti

Styled by Isabelle Kountoure

Make up by Patrick Glatthaar

Hair by Ramona Eschbach

Manicure by Séverine Loréal

Set design by Giovanna Martial

Casting director Oliver Ress

Casting director Emilie Astrom

Model Karolina Capkova

Model Diya Zhang

Production

Galeries Lafayette

Tellement Mode

By Romain Wygas

Styled by Joy Sinanian

Make up by Mayumi Oda

Hair by Chiao Chenet

Manicure by Liza

Set design by Nick White

Model Tharushi Linger

Model Lexi Upshaw

Model Romy Parmentelat

Model Luke Zhou

Model Jaouen Nils

Model Luis Mendes

Casting director Olivier Duperrin

Production ·

Merit

Solo Shadow

By Robin Galiegue

Creative direction by Carina Frey &. Stefanie Barth

Styled by Francesca Burns

Creative direction by Carolyne Rapp

Art direction by Taylor Nelson

Director of photography Alex Dias

Make up by Fara Homidi

Hair by Benjamin Muller

Manicure by Charlène Coquard

Model Malgosia Bela

Casting director Julia Lange

Set design by Mila Taylor-Young

Chanel

Nails SS23

By Carlijn Jacobs

Styled by Véronique Didry

Director of photography Victor Bastidas

Make up by Yoriko Fujita

Manicure by Ama Quashie

Set design by Sophear

Model Romy Eisemberg

Model Christa Navangambote

Model Lina Lamgahez

Model Amandine Choquet

W Magazine

Vol III 2023 - The Pop Issue

By Carlijn Jacobs

Director of photography Theodore Hugonnier

Make up by Sam Visser

Styled by Imruh Asha

Hair by Olivier Schawalder

Manicure by Béatrice Eni

Casting director Michelle Lee

Model Greta Hofer

Model Hunter Pifer

Model Man Zuo Xi

Model Rejoice Chuol

Louis Vuitton

Father's Day

By Oliver Hadlee Pearch

Art direction by Lolita Jacobs

Art direction by Jean-Batiste Talbourdet-Napoleone

Styled by Emmanuelle Alt

Director of photography Zack Spiger

Make up by Hiromi Ueda

Hair by Damien Boissinot

Manicure by Tatiana Sery

Set design by Vincent Olivieri

Model William Los

Casting director Ashley Brokaw

Model Sylvain Armand

Model Diego Gonzalez Clark

Hermès

PAP FW23 Teaser

By Daniel Shea

Styled by Jodie Barnes

Art direction by Veronica Ditting

Director of photography Jeremy Valender

Hair by Joseph Pujalte

Make up by Anthony Preel

Manicure by Anatole Rainey

Set design by Mila Taylor-Young

Model Beauise

Model Awar Odhiang

Louis Vuitton

Mother's Day

By Lachlan Bailey

Creative direction by Lolita Jacobs

Creative direction by Jean-Baptiste Tabouret-Napoleone

Styled by Emmanuelle Alt

Director of photography Zack Spiger

Make up by Hiromi Ueda

Hair by Damien Boissinot

Manicure by Sylvie Vacca

Set design by Emma Roach

Casting director Ashley Brokaw

Casting director Alexia Cheval

Model Arizona Muse

Model Boniface

Model Nikko & Cy

Model Jourdan Dunn

Model Riley

Model Gaia

Model Sylverter

Model Cecile

Production

Hermès

La Chaussure AH23

By Andrea Spotorno

Art direction by Thibault Gardoncini

Creative direction by Pierre Consorti

Styled by Delphine Treanton

Make up by Khela

Manicure by Séverine Loréal

Set design by Mickael Price

Model Gabi

Model Léa Simone Allegria

Model Brigitte

Model Jeff

Model Karl

Production

Longchamp Paris

By Anthony Seklaoui

Director of photography Maximer Berger

Art direction by Géraldine Saglio

Styled by Géraldine Saglio

Make up by Thom Walker

Hair by Christian Eberhard

Model Vera Van Erp

Model Matea Brakus

Model Yue Han

Production ·

Louis Vuitton

Artycapucines

By Benn Northover

Director of photography Nathaniel Aron

Styled by Carine Roitfeld

Make up by Pat Mcgrath

Hair by Syd Hayes

Manicure by Elsa Deslandes

Set design by Sophear

Model Mona Tougaard

Model Rebecca Longendyke

Model Jill Kortleve

Model Axelle

Model Malaika

Production ·

Vuarnet

SS23

By Boramy Viguier

Director of photography Theodore Hugonnier

By Tim Evers

Styled by Omaima Salem

Make up by Yulya Zalesskaya

Make up by Sasha Gymn

Casting director Yulya Zalesskaya

Model Kai Wong

Model Penelope Haro

Model Issa Mushidi

Model Brinal Shetty

Model Linda Mykhailova

Production

Saint Laurent

Spring Summer 2023 Womenswear Campaign

By Juergen teller

Creative direction by Anthony Vaccarello

Creative direction by Dovile Drizyte-Teller

Director of photography Bertrand Rocourt

Styled by Paul Sinclaire

Hair by Duffy

Make up by Karin Westerlund

Manicure by Alexandra Janowski

Casting director Samuel Ellis Scheinman

Model Freja Beha Erichsen

Model Marilou Hanriot

Model Chaima Ameziane

Model Alaato Jazyper

Model Camille Chifflot

Model Yaniris Silverio

Model Awar Odhiang

Production ·

Saint Laurent

Rive Droite

By Anthony Vaccarello

By Juergen teller

Creative direction by Dovile Drizyte-Teller

Director of photography Andrew Moores

Styled by Paul Sinclaire

Hair by Duffy

Make up by Karin Westerlund

Manicure by Alexandra Janowski

Casting director Samuel Ellis Scheinman

Model He Cong

Model Camille Chifflot

Model Sihana Shalaj

Model David Prince

Model Seongjae

Model Konrad Bauer

Production

Saint Laurent

End of Year

By Juergen teller

Creative direction by Anthony Vaccarello

Creative direction by Dovile Drizyte-Teller

Styled by Paul Sinclaire

Make up by Karin Westerlund

Hair by Duffy

Manicure by Alex Feller

Casting director Arthur Méjean

Model Luna Passos

Model Camille Chifflot

Model Huijia Chen

Model Gendai Funato

Model Jannis Hanselmann

Production

Louis Vuitton

Chinese Valentine Day

By Thurstan Redding

Director of photography Élodie Tahtane

Art buyer Selma Bouguerra

Art direction by Tony Romero

Styled by Victoria Sekrier

Hair by Christian Eberhard

Model He Cong

Make up by Cécile Paravina

Set design by Alexander Bock

Manicure by Béatrice Eni

Model Alexandre Bécourt

Production

Louis Vuitton

Baroque

By Julien Martinez Leclerc

Art direction by Adrian Gonzalez-Cohen

Art direction by David Uzquiza

Director of photography Clément de Hollogne

Styled by Tom Guinness

Set design by Afra Zamara

Make up by Christine Corbel

Hair by Christian Eberhard

Manicure by Béatrice Eni

Casting director Samuel Ellis Scheinman

Model Elyas Polat

Model Babacar Ndoye

Model Yoren

Model Rayan

Model Jean-Philipp

Model Shawn Lun

Model Koto

Model Felix

Model Mountaga Diop

Production ·

Solid Homme

Men FW22

By Suzie & Leo

Styled by Julian Ganio

Make up by Inge Grognard

Hair by Gary Gill

Set design by Tom Schneider

Movement direction Candela Capitan Lopez

Casting director Piergiorgio Del Moro

Production ·

Make Up For Ever

Rouge Artist for Ever Matte

By Jeremy Valender

Creative direction by Ludovic Drouineaud

Art direction by Quentin Escoffier

Art buyer Anne-Sophie Verdy

Set design by César Sébastien

Styled by Georgia Pendlebury

Hair by Olivier Schawalder

Make up by Masae Ito

Manicure by Cam Tran

Model Calista Chloey

Model Klowlah

Model Ildjima

Model Jee

Model Lisa S

Model Jasroop

Model Ambre

Model Gigi

Model Amina

Model Moet

Production

Jean Paul Gauthier

Les Marinières

By Vitaly Avanesov

Movement direction Malik Le Nost

Styled by Georgia Pendlebury

Set design by Christian Fletham

Make up by David Koppelaar

Hair by Charlie Le Mindu

Manicure by Lora De Sousa

Casting director Lisa Dymph Megens

Model Stella

Model Paloma

Model Sarha

Model Passion

Model Ika

Model Imane

Production

Isabel Marant

AH22 Campaign Shoot

By Suzie & Leo

Art direction by Kim Bekker

Creative direction by Julien Gallico

Art direction by Marie D'Andigné

Styled by Jane How

Make up by Aaron de Mey

Hair by Ramona Eschbach

Manicure by Aurélie Le Bihan

Set design by Victoria Salomoni

Casting director Giulia Massulo

Model Selena Forrest

Model Beauise

Model Xu Meen

Model Greta Hofer

Production

La Perla

By Clément de Hollogne

Styled by Margherita Moro

Hair by Yoann Fernandez

Make up by Manu Kopp

Manicure by Béatrice Eni

Movement direction Cathy Ematchoua

Set design by César Sébastien

Model Myrthe Bolt

Model Maryam Eya

Model Eliza Kallman

Production ·

Louis Vuitton

Bubblegram - Coproduced with Frenzy

By Axel Morin

Art direction by Olivier Leone Didi

Styled by Victoria Sekrier

Hair by Syd Hayes

Make up by Hiromi Ueda

Manicure by Elsa Deslandes

Set design by Sophear

Movement direction Eric Christison

Model Mika Schneider

Model Blesnya Minher

Model Puck

Model Evie Harris

Model Morgan

Production

Vuarnet

By Boramy Viguier

Louis Vuitton

Aerogram

By Thurstan Redding

Director of photography Clément de Hollogne

Creative direction by Lucie Matussiere

Styled by Helena Tejedor

Hair by Louis Ghewy

Make up by Christine Corbel

Set design by Jack Flanagan

Movement direction Eric Christison

Hair by Yoann Fernandez

Model Kohei

Model Leon Dame

Model Valentin Caron

Chanel

Holiday

By Thurstan Redding

Director of photography Clément de Hollogne

Styled by Charlotte Collet

Hair by Christian Eberhard

Make up by Christine Corbel

Manicure by Séverine Loréal

Set design by Alexander Bock

Model Akon Changkou

Model Amé Amrit

Model Louise De Chevigny

Model Mao Xiaoxing

Production

Chanel

Holiday

By Thurstan Redding

Styled by Charlotte Collet

Director of photography Élodie Tahtane

Hair by Christian Eberhard

Make up by Adrien Pinault

Manicure by Béatrice Eni

Set design by Jean-Michel Bertin

Movement direction Eric Von Christison

Model Alma Jodorowsky

Model Djebril Zonga

Model Amar Akway

Model Sébastien Tellier

Model Giedre Dukauskaite

Production ·

Solid Homme

Fall Winter 2021

By Suzie & Leo

Styled by Julian Ganio

Make up by Patrick Glatthaar

Production

Gauchere

Spring Summer 2022

Art direction by Sheila Single

Director of photography Clément de Hollogne

Styled by Sheila Single

Hair by Christian Eberhard

Make up by Anthony Preel

Manicure by Sarah Jessica

Production

JW Anderson

By Anthony Seklaoui

Director of photography Romain Dubus

Styled by Ally Macrae

Hair by Olivier Schawalder

Make up by Masae Ito

Manicure by Béatrice Eni

Set design by Gaëlle Coz

Movement direction Cathy Ematchoua

Casting director Anita Bitton

Production

Vuarnet

By Boramy Viguier

By Samuel Rixon

Director of photography Theodore Hugonnier

Styled by Omaima Salem

Make up by Lauren Bos

Hair by Olivier Noraz

Set design by Henri Pierre Lecluse

Casting director Franziska

Production

Chanel

Coco Crush

By Lin-

Model Liu Wen

Model Jing Boran

Shot in Shanghai

Production

Solid Homme

Spring Summer 2022

By Suzie & Leo

Director of photography Hugo Carlier

Styled by Julian Ganio

Hair by Matt Muhall

Make up by Patrick Glatthaar

Set design by Samirha Salmi

Casting director Piergiorgio Del Moro

Casting director Marie Levy

Movement direction Jordan Robson

Scouting

Loewe

Menswear Fall Winter 2021 Collection Walkthrough

By Koto Bolofo

Creative direction by Jonathan Anderson

Creative direction by M/M

Director of photography Axel Cosnefroy

Styled by Benjamin Bruno

Hair by Naomi Regan

Make up by Marianne Agbadouma

Manicure by Séverine Loréal

Set design by Sophear

Production

Numéro

Think Pink

By Philippe Jarrigeon

Director of photography Clément de Hollogne

Styled by Vanessa Metz

Hair by Joseph Pujalte

Make up by Stéphane Marais

Manicure by Cam Tran

Set design by Valérie Weill

Casting director Paul Louisor

Production

Justine Clenquet

Fall Winter 2021

By Samuel Rixon

Styled by Morgane Nicolas

Hair by Yuji Okuda

Make up by Thierry Do Nascimento

Casting director Leila Azizi

Production

Justine Clenquet

Fall Winter 2021

By Samuel Rixon

Styled by Morgane Nicolas

Hair by Yuji Okuda

Make up by Thierry Do Nascimento

Casting director Leila Azizi

Production

Chanel

The Encounters

By Thurstan Redding

Director of photography Yorick Le Saux

Set design by Jean-Michel Bertin

Styled by Charlotte Collet

Hair by Christian Eberhard

Make up by Adrien Pinault

Manicure by Béatrice Eni

Model Alma Jodorowsky

Model Djebril Zonga

Model Mona Tougaard

Production

Gauchere

Fall Winter 2021

Director of photography Clément de Hollogne

Art direction by Sheila Single

Styled by Sheila Single

Hair by Christian Eberhard

Make up by Anthony Preel

Production

Isa Boulder

Spring Summer 2021

By Carlijn Jacobs

Styled by Morgane Nicolas

Director of photography Tristan Chenais

Casting director Nicolas Kast

Hair by Yuji Okuda

Make up by Anthony Preel

Scouting · Production

Boramy Viguier

"Resurrection" Fall Winter 2021

By Samuel Rixon

Director of photography Antoine Cormier

Styled by Omaima Salem

Hair by Yann Turchi

Hair & make-up by Sandrine Gonzales

Casting director Caroline Mauger

Model Mona

Model Gracie Hartzel

Model Teki Latex

Scouting · Production

Justine Clenquet

Spring Summer 2021

By Samuel Rixon

Styled by Morgane Nicolas

Grooming by Aurore Gibrien

Casting director Anita Bitton

Model Kennah Lau

Model Exaucée

Scouting · Production

Chanel

Dreaming

By Thurstan Redding

Director of photography Ross Richardson

Director of photography Julien Andreetti

Styled by Charlotte Collet

Hair by Christian Eberhard

Make up by Adrien Pinault

Manicure by Charlène Coquard

Set design by Jean-Michel Bertin

Model Giedre Dukauskaite

Model Cristiano Palmerini

Model Imari Karanja

Model Liu BingBing

Chanel

J12

By Thurstan Redding

Director of photography Élodie Tahtane

Styled by Charlotte Collet

Hair by Sebastien Richard

Make up by Adrien Pinault

Manicure by Séverine Loréal

Production

Chanel

True Colors

By Thurstan Redding

Director of photography Bernard Jallet

Styled by Emilie Kareh

Hair by Damien Boissinot

Make up by Sharon Dowset

Manicure by Séverine Loréal

Model Alma Jodorowsky

Hermès

Shoes Spring Summer 2020

By Charlotte Wales

Art direction by Ohlman Consorti

Director of photography Julien Andreetti

Styled by Marine Chaumien

Manicure by Béatrice Eni

Set design by Sophear

Production

Celio

Summer 2020

By Ben Toms

With M&C Saatchi GAD

Director of photography Nicol Dippenaar

Grooming by Kelly Paitaki

Casting · Scouting · Production

Hermès

Fall Winter 2020 Teaser

By Sam Rock

Art direction by Carina Frey

Art direction by Stefanie Barth

Styled by Brian Molloy

Hair by Benjamin Muller

Make up by Fara Homidi

Manicure by Séverine Loréal

Set design by Mila Taylor-Young

Shot in Paris

Scouting · Post-Production · Production ·

EP Yaying

By Oliver Hadlee Pearch

Creative direction by Serge Ruffieux

Art direction by Kevin Tekinel

Art direction by Charles Levai

Styled by Charlotte Collet

Make up by Xin Miao

Hair by Bon

Scouting · Production

Fenty

F is for Freedom

By Thurstan Redding

Director of photography Clément de Hollogne

Creative direction by Lolita Jacobs

Hair by Christian Eberhard

Make up by Lotten Holmqvist

Manicure by Béatrice Eni

Set design by Valérie Weill

Movement direction Eric Christison

Casting director Samuel Ellis Scheinman

Production

Chanel

Over The Moon

By Thurstan Redding

Director of photography Ross Richardson

Styled by Charlotte Collet

Hair by Sebastien Richard

Make up by Adrien Pinault

Manicure by Séverine Loréal

Set design by Jean-Michel Bertin

Model Giedre Dukauskaite

Model Imari Karanja

Model Xiao Wen Ju

Model Cristiano Palmerini

Production

Ground Zero

By Denis Rouvre

Director of photography Emmanuel G. Cuesta

Styled by Isabelle Baudry

Hair & make-up by Sandrine Gonzales

Shot in Paris

Production

Hermès

Spring Summer 2020

By Durimel

Art direction by Carina Frey

Art direction by Stefanie Barth

Styled by Jodie Barnes

Hair by Soichi Inagaki

Make up by Fara Homidi

Shot in Spain

Scouting · Production · Post-Production

Giorgio Armani

La Prima 2019

Coproduced with SoloProd Milan

By Piero M Bressan

Grooming by William Bartel

Shot in Paris

Scouting · Production

Hermès

Spring Summer 2020 Teaser

By Durimel

Art direction by Carina Frey

Art direction by Stefanie Barth

Styled by Jodie Barnes

Hair by Soichi Inagaki

Make up by Fara Homidi

Shot in Spain

Scouting · Production · Post-Production

Hermès

Spring Summer 2020 Teaser

By Durimel

Art direction by Carina Frey

Art direction by Stefanie Barth

Styled by Jodie Barnes

Hair by Soichi Inagaki

Make up by Fara Homidi

Shot in Spain

Scouting · Production · Post-Production

Hermès

Spring Summer 2020 Teaser

By Durimel

Art direction by Carina Frey

Art direction by Stefanie Barth

Styled by Jodie Barnes

Hair by Soichi Inagaki

Make up by Fara Homidi

Shot in Spain

Scouting · Production · Post-Production

Chanel

Coco Crush

By Thurstan Redding

Director of photography Ross Richardson

Model Liu Wen

Model Jing Boran

Styled by Eliza Conlon

Make up by Nick He

Hair by Liu Xue Meng

Hair & make-up by Zhang Zhe Lun

Set design by Lu Yang

Shot in China

Production

Simone Pérèle

Fall Winter 2019

By Emmanuel G. Cuesta

Styled by Davina Lubelski

Hair by Leslie Thibaud

Make up by Alexandra Schiavi

Art buying · Casting · Scouting · Production

Chanel

Le Paris Russe de Chanel

By Tracy Doyle

Styled by Hisato Tasaka

Hair by Sebastien Richard

Make up by Christine Corbel

Manicure by Séverine Loréal

Set design by Pierre Glanddier

Shot in Paris

Model Alma Jodorowsky

Production ·

Chanel

Le Paris Russe de Chanel

By Tracy Doyle

Styled by Hisato Tasaka

Hair by Sebastien Richard

Make up by Christine Corbel

Manicure by Séverine Loréal

Set design by Pierre Glanddier

Shot in Paris

Model Alma Jodorowsky

Production ·

Chanel

Le Paris Russe de Chanel

By Tracy Doyle

Styled by Hisato Tasaka

Hair by Sebastien Richard

Make up by Christine Corbel

Manicure by Séverine Loréal

Set design by Pierre Glanddier

Shot in Paris

Model Alma Jodorowsky

Production ·

Chanel

Le Paris Russe de Chanel

By Tracy Doyle

Director of photography Brendan Stumpf

Hair by Sebastien Richard

Make up by Christine Corbel

Manicure by Séverine Loréal

Set design by Pierre Glanddier

Shot in Paris

Model Alma Jodorowsky

Production ·

Nivose

Fall Winter 2019

By Stephen Pennells

Art direction by Gideon Day

Styled by Cordelia Houel

Hair & make-up by Stefania d'Agostino

Shot in France

Scouting · Production

Nivose

Fall Winter 2019

By Stephen Pennells

Art direction by Gideon Day

Styled by Cordelia Houel

Hair & make-up by Stefania d'Agostino

Shot in France

Scouting · Production

Chanel

Twist

By Alessio Bolzoni

Styled by Belén Casadeval

Manicure by Séverine Loréal

Make up by Sebastien Richard

Make up by Adrien Pinault

Set design by Renaud Deschamps

Production ·

Hermès

Women Fall Winter 2019 Show

By Massimiliano Bomba

Art direction by Carina Frey

Art direction by Stefanie Barth

Production · Post-Production

Hermès

Fall Winter 2019 Teaser

By Ange Leccia

Art direction by Carina Frey

Art direction by Stefanie Barth

Director of photography Julien Andreetti

Styled by Julia Sarr-Jamois

Hair by Soichi Inagaki

Make up by Christine Corbel

Shot in Paris

Scouting · Production · Post-Production

Irène Drésel

Victoire (Clip)

By Gilles Degivry

Director of photography Leo Hinstin

Styled by Manon Del Colle

Hair by Yolette Bouchard

Make up by Valentine Perrin Morali

Manicure by Julie Villanova

Set design by Jean Miel

Production

Hermès

Pre-Fall 2019 Teaser

By Ange Leccia

Art direction by Carina Frey

Art direction by Stefanie Barth

Director of photography Julien Andreetti

Styled by Jodie Barnes

Hair by Soichi Inagaki

Make up by Lisa Butler

Shot in Paris

Scouting · Production · Post-Production

Hermès

Pre-Fall 2019 Teaser

By Ange Leccia

Art direction by Carina Frey

Art direction by Stefanie Barth

Director of photography Julien Andreetti

Styled by Jodie Barnes

Hair by Soichi Inagaki

Make up by Lisa Butler

Shot in Paris

Scouting · Production · Post-Production

L'Oréal Paris

Make-Up 2018

By Sofia & Mauro

With McCann Shanghai

Director of photography Leo Hinstin

Make up by Charlotte Willer

Hair by Ramona Eschbach

Styled by Barbara Loison

Set design by Jean-Michel Bertin

Model Luma Grothe

Shot in Paris

Art buying · Scouting · Production

Pernod Ricard

9th Carte Blanche

By Christophe Acker

By Kourtney Roy

Art direction by Fany Dupêchez

Styled by Catherine Hayward

Hair by Correy Tuttle

Make up by Deepti Sadwhani

Art direction · Art buying · Scouting · Production ·

Hermès

Entre Terre et Ciel - Teasers

By Grégoire Dyer

Art direction by Carina Frey

Art direction by Stefanie Barth

Styled by Hannes Hetta

Hair by Tomohiro Ohashi

Make up by Christine Corbel

Shot in South of France

Shot in Paris

Scouting · Production · Post-Production

Hermès

Entre Terre et Ciel - Teasers

By Grégoire Dyer

Art direction by Carina Frey

Art direction by Stefanie Barth

Styled by Hannes Hetta

Hair by Tomohiro Ohashi

Make up by Christine Corbel

Shot in South of France

Shot in Paris

Scouting · Production · Post-Production

Hermès

Entre Terre et Ciel - Teasers

By Grégoire Dyer

Art direction by Carina Frey

Art direction by Stefanie Barth

Styled by Hannes Hetta

Hair by Tomohiro Ohashi

Make up by Christine Corbel

Shot in South of France

Shot in Paris

Scouting · Production · Post-Production

Hermès

Fall Winter 2018

By Julien Pujol

Art direction by Carina Frey

Art direction by Stefanie Barth

Styled by Jodie Barnes

Hair by Cyndia Harvey

Make up by Christine Corbel

Scouting · Production

Hermès

Ties Fall Winter 2018

By Mark Peckmezian

Art direction by Pilote

Styled by Mattias Karlsson

Hair by Vi Sapyyapy

Scouting · Production

L'Oréal Paris

Make-Up 2018

By Sofia & Mauro

With McCann Shanghai

Director of photography Leo Hinstin

Make up by Charlotte Willer

Hair by Ramona Eschbach

Styled by Barbara Loison

Set design by Jean-Michel Bertin

Model Luma Grothe

Model Ming Xi

Model Francisco Lachowski

Shot in Paris

Art buying · Scouting · Production

L'Oréal Paris

Make-Up 2018

By Sofia & Mauro

With McCann Shanghai

Director of photography Leo Hinstin

Make up by Charlotte Willer

Hair by Ramona Eschbach

Styled by Barbara Loison

Set design by Jean-Michel Bertin

Model Luma Grothe

Model Francisco Lachowski

Shot in Paris

Art buying · Production · Scouting

Hermès

Carréoké #3

By Alice Kong

Creative direction by Sophie Toporkoff

Styled by Charlotte Collet

Hair by Rudi Lewis

Make up by Adrien Pinault

Scouting · Production

Hermès

Carréoké #2

By Alice Kong

Creative direction by Sophie Toporkoff

Styled by Charlotte Collet

Hair by Rudi Lewis

Make up by Adrien Pinault

Scouting · Production

Hermès

Carréoké #1

By Alice Kong

Creative direction by Sophie Toporkoff

Styled by Charlotte Collet

Hair by Rudi Lewis

Make up by Adrien Pinault

Scouting · Production

L'Oréal Paris

Make-Up 2018

By Sofia & Mauro

With McCann Shanghai

Director of photography Leo Hinstin

Make up by Charlotte Willer

Hair by Ramona Eschbach

Styled by Barbara Loison

Set design by Jean-Michel Bertin

Model Luma Grothe

Model Ming Xi

Shot in Paris

Art buying · Production · Scouting

L'Oréal Paris

Make-Up 2018

By Sofia & Mauro

With McCann Shanghai

Director of photography Leo Hinstin

Make up by Charlotte Willer

Hair by Ramona Eschbach

Styled by Barbara Loison

Model Luma Grothe

Shot in Paris

Art buying · Production · Scouting

L'Oréal Paris

Make-Up 2018

By Sofia & Mauro

With McCann Shanghai

Director of photography Leo Hinstin

Make up by Charlotte Willer

Hair by Ramona Eschbach

Styled by Barbara Loison

Set design by Jean-Michel Bertin

Model Luma Grothe

Model Ming Xi

Shot in Paris

Art buying · Production · Scouting

Vogue Taiwan

Hidden Thoughts

By Naomi Yang

Styled by Stéphanie Brissay

Hair by Olivier Lebrun

Make up by Masumi Oda

Shot in Paris

Scouting · Production

Hermès

Home Collections 2018

By Dan Tobin Smith

Set design by Rachel Thomas

Shot in Paris

Shot in Morocco

Scouting · Production

Hermès

Carré Quiz - Third Round

By Dimitri Pailhe

Creative direction by Sophie Toporkoff

Styled by Charlotte Collet

Hair by Cyndia Harvey

Make up by Nami Yoshida

Shot in Paris

Scouting · Production

Hermès

Carré Quiz - Second Round

By Dimitri Pailhe

Creative direction by Sophie Toporkoff

Styled by Charlotte Collet

Hair by Cyndia Harvey

Make up by Nami Yoshida

Shot in Paris

Scouting · Production

Hermès

Carré Quiz - First Round

By Dimitri Pailhe

Creative direction by Sophie Toporkoff

Styled by Charlotte Collet

Hair by Cyndia Harvey

Make up by Nami Yoshida

Shot in Paris

Production · Scouting

Hermès

Spring Summer 2018

By Julien Pujol

Styled by Jodie Barnes

Hair by Sebastien Richard

Make up by Karim Rahman

Shot in Italy

Scouting · Production

La Redoute

By Paul-Alexandre Forsans & Pierre-Alain Forsans

With Fred & Farid

Styled by Ondine Azoulay

Hair by Gilles Degivry

Make up by Gilles Degivry

Shot in Lisbon

Scouting · Production

La Redoute

By Paul-Alexandre Forsans & Pierre-Alain Forsans

With Fred & Farid

Styled by Ondine Azoulay

Hair by Gilles Degivry

Make up by Gilles Degivry

Shot in Lisbon

Scouting · Production

Hermès

Punk

By J.A.C.K

Styled by Charlotte Collet

Hair by Teiji Utsumi

Make up by Nami Yoshida

Shot in Paris

Scouting · Production

Elegant Prosper

Fall Winter 2017

By Jérémie Loiseau & Benjamin Colombel

Styled by Hubert Jia Chen

Hair by Jason Wen Xiang

Make up by Johnny Jie Wang

Shot in Spain

Art buying · Production · Scouting

Hermès

Hermès Club Shanghai

By Masha Vasyukova

Shot in Shanghai

Production

Simone Pérèle

Automne Hiver 2017

Coproduced with Francine Framboise

By Audrey Mascina

Styled by Claire Sibille

Hair by Cyril Lanoir

Make up by Cyril Lanoir

Model Annina Roescheisen

Scouting · Production ·

Simone Pérèle

Automne Hiver 2017

Coproduced with Francine Framboise

By Audrey Mascina

Styled by Claire Sibille

Hair by Cyril Lanoir

Make up by Cyril Lanoir

Model Ysaora Thibus

Scouting · Production

Simone Pérèle

Automne Hiver 2017

Coproduced with Francine Framboise

By Audrey Mascina

Styled by Claire Sibille

Hair by Cyril Lanoir

Make up by Cyril Lanoir

Model Marie-Eve Lacasse

Scouting · Production

Maison De Grand Esprit

Campaign 2017

By Paul-Alexandre Forsans & Pierre-Alain Forsans

With JWT

Styled by Natalie Yuksel

Hair by Paolo Ferreira

Make up by Jurgen Braun

Art buying · Casting · Scouting · Production

Hermès

The Music Hall

By Etienne Guiol & Patrick Garbit

Shot in Shanghai

Production

Vogue Taiwan

By Naomi Yang

Styled by Mari David

Hair by Ramona Eschbach

Make up by Tiina Roivainen

Scouting · Production

Louis Vuitton

Nightmare

By Tania & Vincent

With Fred & Farid Shanghai

Shot in Shanghai

Production · Art buying

Alibaba

iFashion Tokyo

By Matthieu Belin

Hair by Tetsu

Make up by Ken Nakano

Shot in Tokyo

Casting · Art buying · Production · Scouting

Alibaba

90' Fashion Spring Summer 2016

By Ka Xiao Xi

Styled by Dodo Yeli Gu

Hair by Mi La

Shot in Shanghai

Art buying · Production · Casting

Hermès

The View from Her

By Masha Vasyukova

Hair by Isaac Liu

Make up by Sunny Lee

Shot in Beijing

Production ·

Beyond the walls of Eden

By Scarlett Rouge, Rain Li & Saulo Madrid

Shot in Paris

Scouting · Production

Baume & Mercier

By Rain Li

With Mazarine

Styled by Toby

Shot in Beijing

Casting · Production · Art buying

Comme Moi

Fall Winter 2016

By Matthieu Belin

Shot in China

Production

Biotherm

Watermen

By Emmanuel G. Cuesta

With 133 Lux

Hair by Terry Saxon

Make up by Coral Clarck

Scouting · Production

BNP Paribas

Wealth Management

With Publicis Conseil

Shot in China

Shot in United Kingdom

Shot in South Africa

Casting · Production · Scouting

Global Tourism Economy Forum Macau

By Futuredeluxe

Production

Lily

By Charles Guo

With Fred & Farid Shanghai

Shot in Shanghai

Art buying · Casting · Production

Superstitious Guy - Bangbang (feat. Jay Jay Johanson)

By Philip Neufeldt

Styled by Simon Gensowski

Hair by Lucie Ably

Make up by Lucie Ably

Production · Scouting

Orange

With Marcel

Casting · Scouting · Production

Le Temps des Cerises

Campaign 2015

By Boris Ovini

Production · Scouting

Biotherm

Leighton Meester

By Luke Korver

With 133 Lux

Model Leighton Meester

Shot in USA

Scouting · Production

Biotherm

Watermen

With 133 Lux

Hair by Terry Saxon

Make up by Coral Clarck

Shot in Canary Islands

Scouting · Production
Matthieu Delbreuve For Longchamp
Production
Jason Yan Francis For Make Up For Ever
Production
Carlijn Jacobs For Chanel
Production
Thibault Della Gaspera For Chanel
Production
Oliver Hadlee Pearch For Louis Vuitton
Production ·
Thibault Della Gaspera For Chanel
Production ·
Claire Arnold For Nike
Production
Thibault Della Gaspera For Chanel
Production
Julien Pujol For Chanel
Production
Juergen teller For Saint Laurent
Zhenya & Tanya Posternak For Delvaux
Production
Romain Wygas For Galeries Lafayette
Production ·
Robin Galiegue For Merit
Carlijn Jacobs For Chanel
Carlijn Jacobs For W Magazine
Oliver Hadlee Pearch For Louis Vuitton
Daniel Shea For Hermès
Lachlan Bailey For Louis Vuitton
Production
Andrea Spotorno For Hermès
Production
Anthony Seklaoui For Longchamp Paris
Production ·
Benn Northover For Louis Vuitton
Production ·
Boramy Viguier For Vuarnet
Production
Juergen teller For Saint Laurent
Production ·
Anthony Vaccarello Juergen teller For Saint Laurent
Production
Juergen teller For Saint Laurent
Production
Thurstan Redding For Louis Vuitton
Production
Julien Martinez Leclerc For Louis Vuitton
Production ·
Suzie & Leo For Solid Homme
Production ·
Jeremy Valender For Make Up For Ever
Production
Vitaly Avanesov For Jean Paul Gauthier
Production
Suzie & Leo For Isabel Marant
Production
Clément de Hollogne For La Perla
Production ·
Axel Morin For Louis Vuitton
Production
Boramy Viguier For Vuarnet
Thurstan Redding For Louis Vuitton
Thurstan Redding For Chanel
Production
Thurstan Redding For Chanel
Production ·
Suzie & Leo For Solid Homme
Production
For Gauchere
Production
Anthony Seklaoui For JW Anderson
Production
Boramy Viguier Samuel Rixon For Vuarnet
Production
Lin- For Chanel
Production
Suzie & Leo For Solid Homme
Scouting
Koto Bolofo For Loewe
Production
Philippe Jarrigeon For Numéro
Production
Samuel Rixon For Justine Clenquet
Production
Samuel Rixon For Justine Clenquet
Production
Thurstan Redding For Chanel
Production
For Gauchere
Production
Carlijn Jacobs For Isa Boulder
Scouting · Production
Samuel Rixon For Boramy Viguier
Scouting · Production
Samuel Rixon For Justine Clenquet
Scouting · Production
Thurstan Redding For Chanel
Thurstan Redding For Chanel
Production
Thurstan Redding For Chanel
Charlotte Wales For Hermès
Production
Ben Toms For Celio
Casting · Scouting · Production
Sam Rock For Hermès
Scouting · Post-Production · Production ·
Oliver Hadlee Pearch For EP Yaying
Scouting · Production
Thurstan Redding For Fenty
Production
Thurstan Redding For Chanel
Production
Denis Rouvre
Production
Durimel For Hermès
Scouting · Production · Post-Production
Piero M Bressan For Giorgio Armani
Scouting · Production
Durimel For Hermès
Scouting · Production · Post-Production
Durimel For Hermès
Scouting · Production · Post-Production
Durimel For Hermès
Scouting · Production · Post-Production
Thurstan Redding For Chanel
Production
Emmanuel G. Cuesta For Simone Pérèle
Art buying · Casting · Scouting · Production
Tracy Doyle For Chanel
Production ·
Tracy Doyle For Chanel
Production ·
Tracy Doyle For Chanel
Production ·
Tracy Doyle For Chanel
Production ·
Stephen Pennells For Nivose
Scouting · Production
Stephen Pennells For Nivose
Scouting · Production
Alessio Bolzoni For Chanel
Production ·